Вернуться / Back
MAIN STAGE

June 16, 17, 18 from 12:00 to 21:00


June 16 (Friday)

12:00-21:00 —  musical show program with the participation of Turkish artists.

 

15:00

Turkish State Folk Dances Group

Prize draw

 

16:00

Turkish State Janissary Band 

 Turkish pop ensemble

 

18:00

Official opening of the Turkey Festival with the participation of the first persons

Turkish State Janissary Band 

Turkish State Folk Dances Group

Serap Çiftçi & Alexander Elovskikh

 

 

Hereinafter, the festive Gala-Concert devoted to the opening of the Turkey Festival.

 

19:00

Mark Tishman & Masha Koltsova

Dominic Joker & Katya Kokorina

Hamdi Akatay & Tepecik Philharmonic Orchestra

 

20:00

IL'naz & Loya & Dante

Mitya Fomin

 Turkish pop ensemble

MakSim

 

Concert MC  — VJ Russian MusicBox Anna Grachevskaya.

 

 

 

 

 

June 17 (Saturday)

 12:00-21:00 —  musical show program with the participation of Turkish artists.

 

12:00

 Turkish pop ensemble

 Turkish State Folk Dances Group

 

13:30

Turkish rhythm fusion show

 

14:15

Hamdi Akatay & Channeling Percussion Studio workshop

 

15:15

Diana D

Katya Gordon

Memduh Akatay & DJ TsvetkoFF

16:30

Turkish State Janissary Band 

Prize draw

 

17:30

 Turkish pop ensemble

 

18:45

Super prize draw

Serap Çiftçi & Nurser Ugan opera concert

Karin Soiref

 

20:00

 IVAN

Albina
 TSAR
 Turkish State Folk Dances Group

Kravc
 Tepecik Philharmonic Orchestra
Vremya & Steklo

 

 

 

June 18 (Sunday)

12:00-21:00 —  musical show program with the participation of Turkish artists.

 

12:00

 Turkish pop ensemble

 Turkish State Folk Dances Group

 

13:30

Ottoman fashion show

 

14:10

Hamdi Akatay & Turkish rhythm fusion show

DJ Berk Bati

 

15:00

 Turkish pop ensemble

DJ Berk Bati

 

16:00

Hamdi Akatay & Turkish rhythm fusion show

Turkish State Janissary Band 

Football tournament awarding ceremony

 

17:30

 Turkish State Folk Dances Group

 

18:00

Serap Çiftçi & Nurser Ugan opera concert

Turkish State Janissary Band 

 

18:45

Super prize draw

 Tepecik Philharmonic Orchestra

 

20:00

Thankful speech & Closing ceremony

 

"TEPECIK PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA"